Pos |
N.Vela |
Clase |
Yate |
Patron |
Club |
Hora Llegada |
T.Invertido |
T.Corregido |
Obs |
Puntos |
1 |
ESP8440C |
ORC 3 |
DE 6 |
FELIX SANZ |
RCMTPU |
16:01:52 |
03:01:52 |
00:00:00 |
|
1 |
2 |
GER4012 |
ORC 3 |
SAYONARA LIGHT |
DAVID SANTANA HIDALGO |
E.V.PALOS |
15:48:39 |
02:48:39 |
00:06:04 |
|
2 |
3 |
ESP5219 |
ORC 4 |
TREBOLISIMO DOS-ASISA |
CURRO AZCÁRATE CABALLERO INFANTE |
R.C.M.HUELVA |
16:33:41 |
03:33:41 |
00:18:08 |
|
3 |
4 |
ESP10966 |
ORC 5 |
SARAPIN II |
JOSE BARRERO HIDALGO |
C.N.RIO PIEDRAS |
16:55:43 |
03:55:43 |
00:25:58 |
|
4 |
5 |
ESP4884 |
ORC 4 |
RUSALKA |
JUAN ANTONIO BERNAL |
C.N.RIO PIEDRAS |
16:39:28 |
03:39:28 |
00:28:06 |
|
5 |
6 |
ESP10895C |
ORC 4 |
CAPITAN SALITRE |
PEDRO JOSE VIDES SANCHEZ |
E.V.PALOS |
16:44:07 |
03:44:07 |
00:28:44 |
|
6 |
7 |
ESP9085 |
ORC 5 |
SFLUKIX |
ALEJANDRO CAMACHO |
C.N.RIO PIEDRAS |
16:55:23 |
03:55:23 |
00:31:59 |
|
7 |
8 |
ESP171 |
ORC 5 |
MAJARETA |
ALBERTO PALOMINO |
C.N.RIO PIEDRAS |
16:43:51 |
03:43:51 |
00:34:55 |
|
8 |
9 |
ESP4919 |
ORC 3 |
KAOS PRIMERO |
IGNACIO PALACIOS GOMEZ |
RCMTPU |
16:38:19 |
03:38:19 |
00:40:55 |
|
9 |
10 |
ESP10450C |
ORC 3 |
ARTEMISA |
JUAN RAMÓN HERNANDEZ PEREZ |
C.D.AL ABORDAJE |
16:44:46 |
03:44:46 |
00:46:43 |
|
10 |
11 |
ESP3235 |
ORC 5 |
ALAS |
ANTONIO CABRERA VILES |
C.D.N.SAN MIGUEL |
17:32:21 |
04:32:21 |
00:48:48 |
|
11 |
12 |
ESP10198 |
ORC 5 |
XIC |
VICTORIANO PELAYO ARCOS |
C.D.N.P.UMBRÍA |
17:32:32 |
04:32:32 |
00:49:58 |
|
12 |
13 |
ESP738C |
ORC 5 |
WILLIAM MARTIN-BAÑYARTE INALCO |
LEOPOLDO IGNACIO SANCHEZ PALLARES |
C.D.N.P.UMBRIA |
18:02:19 |
05:02:19 |
01:19:08 |
|
13 |
14 |
ESP6141C |
ORC 4 |
BEBOP ALULA |
ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ |
C.N.P.SHERRY |
17:36:03 |
04:36:03 |
01:21:17 |
|
14 |
15 |
ESP2311 |
ORC 5 |
COYANZA |
MIGUEL CARVAJAL ZAERA |
C.D.N ADEMAR |
|
|
|
DNC |
23 |
15 |
ESP3709 |
ORC 3 |
SLAINTE-VARICENTRO |
FELIX SANZ DE FRUTOS DOMINGUEZ ROQUETA |
RCMTPU |
|
|
|
DNC |
23 |
15 |
ESP425 |
ORC 3 |
SEABERY DRALION |
IGNACIO ZALVIDE |
CN SEVILLA |
|
|
|
DNC |
23 |
15 |
ESP5114C |
ORC 3 |
LIBELLE |
ENRIQUE TORRES BARRAGÁN |
C.N.ISLA CANELA |
|
|
|
DNF |
23 |
15 |
ESP5287C |
ORC 5 |
ANFITRIA III |
JESUS AGUIRRE RASCO |
R.C.M.HUELVA |
|
|
|
DNC |
23 |
15 |
ESP8273C |
ORC 5 |
ISLA CANELA 6 |
CARLOS SANTOS |
C.N.ISLA CANELA |
|
|
|
DNF |
23 |
15 |
ESP9986 |
ORC 3 |
ENRIAERO |
MAXIMILIANO CRUZ PANEQUE |
A.D.N.PORTIL |
|
|
|
DNC |
23 |
15 |
ITA25025C |
ORC 5 |
MEDITERRANEO |
JUAN MANUEL RODRIGUEZ VIZCAINO |
C.N.RIO PIEDRAS |
|
|
|
DNC |
23 |